PRÉSIDENT

PRÉSIDENT

Pierre DEPETRIS


04.78.74.02.48
06.35.20.40.54

SECRÉTAIRE GÉNÉRAL

SECRÉTAIRE GÉNÉRAL

Lionel SORLUT

04.78.74.10.86
06.85.07.54.54
 

1er VICE PRÉSIDENT

1er VICE PRÉSIDENT
Jacques CREUSET

06.58.63.15.69
Contact
 

3° VICE PRÉSIDENT

3° VICE PRÉSIDENT
David GUTKNECHT

06.87.32.29.59
Contact

TRÉSORIÈRE

TRÉSORIÈRE

Laurence JARNIEUX


06.88.43.71.96
 

2° VICE PRÉSIDENT

2° VICE PRÉSIDENT
Pierre-Antoine
LASSELIN

06.33.59.15.22
 

4° VICE PRÉSIDENT

4° VICE PRÉSIDENT
Audric JOLIVET

06.62.29.29.41
Contact

direction générale

direction générale
Jacques CREUSET

06.58.63.15.69
Contact
 

vivre ensemble

vivre ensemble
Alban OREZZOLI

06.37.94.37.10
Contact

territoire

territoire
Pierre-Antoine
LASSELIN
06.33.59.15.22
 

3X3

3X3
Corinne GLATTARD

06.75.89.04.83
Contact

formation

formation
David GUTKNECHT

06.87.32.29.59
Contact
 

marque

marque
Audric JOLIVET

06.62.29.29.41
Contact

TECHNIQUE

TECHNIQUE
David GUTKNECHT
06.87.32.29.59
 

DÉMARCHE clubs

DÉMARCHE clubs
Gilles DUTHEL
06.81.71.68.11
 

BASKET ENTREPRISE

BASKET ENTREPRISE
Audric JOLIVET
06.62.29.29.41
 

COMMUNICATION
MARKETING
- SPONSORING

COMMUNICATION
MARKETING - SPONSORING
Audric JOLIVET
06.70.74.33.58
 

infrastructures

infrastructures
Pierre DEPETRIS


CDO

CDO
Quentin MEGGIOLARO
06.32.43.82.48
 

MINIBASKET

MINIBASKET
Christian DAUD
06.87.41.52.64
 

ÉVÈNEMENTIEL

ÉVÈNEMENTIEL
Arnaud MOUNIER
06.70.74.33.58
Contact
 

RÈGLEMENTS
et
QUALIFICATIONS

RÈGLEMENTS
et QUALIFICATIONS
Béatrice BALMA
06.03.52.88.57
 

moyens generaux

moyens generaux
Marc CHARPENEL

06.70.67.33.19
Contact

COMPÉTITIONS

COMPÉTITIONS
Jean-Paul KLEIN
06.85.31.62.50
 

BASKET SANTÉ

BASKET SANTÉ
Michel CANDELA
06.95.56.70.11
 

SALLES ET TERRAINS

SALLES ET TERRAINS
Gilbert LAMOTHE
06.67.18.13.28
 

Médicale

Médicale
Gérard MURGUES
06.82.22.84.56
 

PATRIMOINE
ACADEMIE
- CONSEIL D'HONNEUR

PATRIMOINE
ACADEMIE - CONSEIL D'HONNEUR
Jean-Pierre ROGER

SEcrétaire général
adjoint

SEcrétaire général
 adjoint
Dominique BARRE
Secrétaire Général Adjoint
06.82.06.70.36
         Contact

RÉCOMPENSES

RÉCOMPENSES
Janou SIBILLE

06.81.20.54.29

MEMBRE ÉLUE

MEMBRE ÉLUE
Laurence ANTOINE

 

MEMBRE ÉLUE

MEMBRE ÉLUE
Patricia FAURAT

06.61.73.48.55
Contact
 

MEMBRE ÉLUE

MEMBRE ÉLUE
Joëlle HUSTACHE

06.10.27.33.96
Contact
 

MEMBRE ÉLU

MEMBRE ÉLU
Frédéric SIVATTE

06.18.79.55.74
Contact

MEMBRE ÉLUE

MEMBRE ÉLUE
Florence BOUVIER VILLAR
06.63.60.29.69
Contact
 

MEMBRE ÉLUE

MEMBRE ÉLUE
Jocelyne FAURE

06.59.41.27.37
Contact
 

MEMBRE ÉLUE

MEMBRE ÉLUE
Nathalie MEILLAND

06.23.89.47.95
Contact
 

MEMBRE ÉLU

MEMBRE ÉLU
Gwendal VALETTE

06.52.95.49.80
Contact

MEMBRE ÉLU

MEMBRE ÉLU
Clément BOUYSSOU

06.46.27.71.58
Contact
 

MEMBRE ÉLU

MEMBRE ÉLU
Philippe HAQUET

06.16.96.36.71
Contact
 

MEMBRE ÉLUe

MEMBRE ÉLUe
Cécile ORY

06.42.38.67.81
Contact
 

MEMBRE ÉLUE

MEMBRE ÉLUE
Agnès VITI

06.81.23.82.98
Contact